Alex and Steve Go Skate

🎮 287 Plays
📱 New Window

📝 About Alex and Steve Go Skate

Alex and Steve ride their skateboards away from home, and suddenly monsters appear everywhere. Monsters can come at you from anywhere at any moment. Overcome the obstacles and avoid the monsters. Help Alex and Steve reach the finish portal. Each level has tough monsters and challenging obstacles. There are many obstacles, so you need to play well. Save Steve and Alex together with your friend.Escape from the monsters, be quick, and reach the portal. *WASD + Arrow Keys move to *Mobile Touch Control *You can jump twice.(double jump)

Game Details & Supported Devices

Provider
gamepix
Technology
HTML5 (No Download)
Supported Devices
Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
Plays
287
Input Methods
Keyboard, Touch

🎯 Categories

🎮 Similar Games to Alex and Steve Go Skate

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Alex and Steve Go Skate

Is Alex and Steve Go Skate free to play?

Yes, Alex and Steve Go Skate is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.

Can I play Alex and Steve Go Skate on mobile or tablet?

Yes, Alex and Steve Go Skate is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.

Do I need to download or install Alex and Steve Go Skate?

No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Alex and Steve Go Skate directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.

How do I control Alex and Steve Go Skate?

You can control Alex and Steve Go Skate using keyboard, touch inputs directly inside the game canvas.