Alien Attack
📝 About Alien Attack
Try to defend your planet from a terrible Alien Attack!
Move left and right with the directional arrows and press the left mouse button to shoot. Try to survive as long as you can against this massive endless invasion! Good Luck !
Game Details & Supported Devices
- Provider
- gamepix
- Technology
- HTML5 (No Download)
- Supported Devices
- Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
- Plays
- 420
- Input Methods
- Mouse
🎯 Categories
🎮 Similar Games to Alien Attack
❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Alien Attack
Is Alien Attack free to play?
Yes, Alien Attack is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.
Can I play Alien Attack on mobile or tablet?
Yes, Alien Attack is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.
Do I need to download or install Alien Attack?
No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Alien Attack directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.
How do I control Alien Attack?
You can control Alien Attack using mouse inputs directly inside the game canvas.