Astrologist Escape 2
📝 Description
Play Astrologist Escape 2 online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Astrologist Escape 2 is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames. Imagine that you had an appointment to meet an astrologist in his house. When you went there you noticed that he got stuck in his room. Find some hidden object to solve some interesting clues to escape the astrologist. Good luck…Have fun!📋 Instructions
Mouse Interact
🎯 Categories
🏷️ Tags
❓ FAQ
How do you play Astrologist Escape 2?
Mouse Interact
Can I play Astrologist Escape 2 on my phone?
Yes. Astrologist Escape 2 runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Astrologist Escape 2 free to play?
Yes, Astrologist Escape 2 is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Astrologist Escape 2?
Astrologist Escape 2 is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Barbie Slide
0
Masha and the Bear Jigsaw Puzzle
0
Toy Crush Match
0
Woodoku Block Puzzle
0
Marble Legend
0
BMW X6 Puzzle
0
Among Space Jigsaw
0
Line Puzzle Game !
0
PAW Patrol Coloring Book html5
0
Colorize
0
Monster High Picture Slide Puzzle Frenzy
0
Story Teller
0
Preschool Math
0
Mr Ben 10
0
Classic Klondike Solitaire Card Game
0
Zombie Market
0
Treasure Quest
0
My Christmas Items
0