Candy Fever
📝 Description
Play Candy Fever online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Hypercasual browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Candy Fever is fun addictive hyper casual game.Reach the target line with the ultimate candies and level up.📋 Instructions
Use mouse to play the game
🎯 Categories
🏷️ Tags
❓ FAQ
How do you play Candy Fever?
Use mouse to play the game
Can I play Candy Fever on my phone?
Yes. Candy Fever runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Candy Fever free to play?
Yes, Candy Fever is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Candy Fever?
Candy Fever is a Hypercasual game.
🎮 You May Like
Woobble Balance 3d
0
Questlike: Web
0
Knife Master HD
0
Disk.io
0
My City : Dentist visit
0
Stickman Soccer
0
Magic Piano Music
0
Hippo Good Morning
0
Lost Things
0
Z Machine
0
Aliens vs Bug
0
Draw To Home
0
Prepare Breakfast
0
Perfect Tongue - Fun & Run 3D Game
0
Solar Ray
0
Pocahontas Christmas Sweater Dress Up
0
Hop Ball 3D: Dancing Ball on Marshmello Tiles Road
0
Cute Baby Pet Care
0