Candy SlingShot
📝 About Candy SlingShot
Tap, drag and aim to shoot down candy of all kinds. Collect stars to increase your chance to go to the next level. Collect bonus items to destroy more candy and get more points. Be careful, not all items are friendly, and will take your life.
Game Details & Supported Devices
- Provider
- gamepix
- Technology
- HTML5 (No Download)
- Supported Devices
- Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
- Plays
- 399
- Input Methods
- Touch
🎯 Categories
🎮 Similar Games to Candy SlingShot
❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Candy SlingShot
Is Candy SlingShot free to play?
Yes, Candy SlingShot is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.
Can I play Candy SlingShot on mobile or tablet?
Yes, Candy SlingShot is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.
Do I need to download or install Candy SlingShot?
No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Candy SlingShot directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.
How do I control Candy SlingShot?
You can control Candy SlingShot using touch inputs directly inside the game canvas.