Crazy Scientist
📝 About Crazy Scientist
Crazy Scientist is fun hyper casual game.In which scientist gone crazy.And there is different types of weapons you have to collect all the weapons. Help the crazy scientist to eacape the laboratory. Try to survive and much more fun is waiting for you!
🎮 How to Play & Controls
Space to shoot, Up Arrow button to jump
Game Details & Supported Devices
- Provider
- _4j
- Technology
- HTML5 (No Download)
- Supported Devices
- Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
- Plays
- 381
🎯 Categories
🎮 Similar Games to Crazy Scientist
❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Crazy Scientist
Is Crazy Scientist free to play?
Yes, Crazy Scientist is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.
Can I play Crazy Scientist on mobile or tablet?
Yes, Crazy Scientist is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.
Do I need to download or install Crazy Scientist?
No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Crazy Scientist directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.
How do I control Crazy Scientist?
Space to shoot, Up Arrow button to jump