Cut The Buttons
📝 Description
Play Cut The Buttons online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Cut The Buttons is a button line-matching puzzle game. You can control a scissor to match and destroy all the same colors of buttons at all levels. Only when the buttons stay in a straight line without any blocking, they can be matched. There is always a group of buttons to match at the beginning of each level. Enjoy yourself!📋 Instructions
Use the mouse or finger to control. Select a button with the mouse as the starting point. Cut same-colored buttons on the same line. You can't cut the line with different-colored buttons. Don't leave any buttons at the end of the level.
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Cut The Buttons?
Use the mouse or finger to control. Select a button with the mouse as the starting point. Cut same-colored buttons on the same line. You can't cut the line with different-colored buttons. Don't leave any buttons at the end of the level.
Can I play Cut The Buttons on my phone?
Yes. Cut The Buttons runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Cut The Buttons free to play?
Yes, Cut The Buttons is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Cut The Buttons?
Cut The Buttons is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Dominoes Multiplayer
0
Jolly Jong Sands Of Egypt
0
SpongeBob Winter Puzzle
0
Wood Block Puzzle 2
0
Jewels Matching Deluxe
0
Dudu Engineering Truck
0
Zoo Boom 3D
0
Digital Circus JigSaw
0
New Year Celebration Final Episode
0
Toilet Rush Race:draw Puzzle
0
Scary Forest Escape 2
0
Word Blossom
0
Colors
0
Hit Masters Rush
0
Sugar Cascade
0
Mini Colors
0
Slap Champ Kings
0
Noob Puzzle Challenge
0