Dig This
📝 Description
Play Dig This online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Dig This is a casual and fun game. Addictive digging games are made possible thanks to innovative, realistic dirt and gravity physics. You must use these mechanics or effects to deliver your ball to the target. You think getting your ball to the cup is hard enough? Now imagine how much harder it will be when you throw bombs and multi-colored balls together.📋 Instructions
Click to slide
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Dig This?
Click to slide
Can I play Dig This on my phone?
Yes. Dig This runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Dig This free to play?
Yes, Dig This is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Dig This?
Dig This is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Sprunki Draw Save Incredibox
0
Shrek Card Match
0
Garden Secrets Hidden Objects By Text
0
Alfa Romeo Giulia GTA Puzzle
0
Clash Of Warlord Orcs
0
Merge Cubes 2048 3D
0
Titanic Museum
0
Hills Valley Escape
0
Doctor Foot 2
0
Pile Of Tiles
0
My Car Jigsaw
0
Paper Fold Super Smart
0
Amgel Kids Room Escape 73
0
Farm Puzzle
0
screw bolt 3d
0
Whimsy Workshop
0
Murder Case Clue 3D
0
Foodies 2048
0