Doomsday Hero
📝 Description
Play Doomsday Hero online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Shooting browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
In a large-scale biochemical experiment, poisonous gas accidentally leaked, and the global climate was seriously polluted. Most people became infected and turned into zombies, only a few survived. At present, it is not possible to develop an antidote. In order to protect the few surviving people, some warriors can only continue to kill zombies. We call these warriors apocalyptic heroes. Help the warriors buy upgraded weapons and sophisticated mounts, and use powerful skills and props to fight the enemy.📋 Instructions
WASD control direction mouse control shooting
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Doomsday Hero?
WASD control direction mouse control shooting
Can I play Doomsday Hero on my phone?
Yes. Doomsday Hero runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Doomsday Hero free to play?
Yes, Doomsday Hero is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Doomsday Hero?
Doomsday Hero is a Shooting game.
🎮 You May Like
Gunslinger Duel: Western Duel Game
0
Pixel Zombie Survival 2025
0
Destroy Monsters Zombies
0
Bowling Ball
0
MineRaid
0
Shot and Kill
0
Fishing Frenzy Full
0
Whack The Dummy
0
Shoot Bubble Burst
0
Infiltration of the Police Base
0
FNAF Strike
0
Rescue Kitty Puzzle
0
Ben 10 Vs Zombie
0
Galaxy Space Defender
0
Fire Storm
0
Commando Girl
0
PUBG Chicken Winner
0
Mudfield.io
0