Filled Glass 3: Portals
📝 Description
Play Filled Glass 3: Portals online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
A glass vessel must be filled, only then does it feel needed, needed and happy from it. If it is empty, then something is wrong and this does not suit the dishes at all. In the game Filled Glass 3 Portals you will correct the situation and fill containers with colorful balls through the portals. But at the same time, you must follow the established rules. And they say that the bowl or glass must be filled to the marked level, which looks like a blue dotted line.📋 Instructions
Use mouse or touch the screen
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Filled Glass 3: Portals?
Use mouse or touch the screen
Can I play Filled Glass 3: Portals on my phone?
Yes. Filled Glass 3: Portals runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Filled Glass 3: Portals free to play?
Yes, Filled Glass 3: Portals is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Filled Glass 3: Portals?
Filled Glass 3: Portals is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Cindrella Dressing -Cindrella Dress Up
0
Super Mario Physics
0
Race Car Slide
0
Coloring Book for Adults
0
2048 Merge
0
Bird Chain
0
Among Us Puzzle 1
0
World Travelers Jigsaw
0
Zombies Shooter
0
Puzzle World Of The Sead
0
Magical Dragons Difference
0
Logo Memory
0
Animals Collection
0
Rescue Skibd Rope Cut Puzzle
0
Discover Petra
0
Drop Match 3
0
Color Screw Rescue Puzzle
0
Kungfu Panda Jigsaw Puzzle Collection
0