Flappy Talking Tom

🎮 346 Plays
📱 New Window

📝 About Flappy Talking Tom

Flappy Talking Tom is an online game that you can play for free. You may have played the classic game Flappy Bird, it must have left a deep impression on you. Today, our protagonist is replaced by a cute Talking Tom. Using the mouse to tap the screen to control Tom's movement, you must avoid all dangerous obstacles and try to reach further distances. Have fun playing.

🎮 How to Play & Controls

Mouse or tap to play

Game Details & Supported Devices

Provider
_gamemonetize
Technology
HTML5 (No Download)
Supported Devices
Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
Plays
346
Input Methods
Mouse, Touch

🎯 Categories

🎮 Similar Games to Flappy Talking Tom

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Flappy Talking Tom

Is Flappy Talking Tom free to play?

Yes, Flappy Talking Tom is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.

Can I play Flappy Talking Tom on mobile or tablet?

Yes, Flappy Talking Tom is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.

Do I need to download or install Flappy Talking Tom?

No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Flappy Talking Tom directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.

How do I control Flappy Talking Tom?

Mouse or tap to play