Gluttonous Bean
📝 Description
Play Gluttonous Bean online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
In the game of Greedy Beans, you need to eat all the beans as quickly as possible. Try to eat as many beans as you can each time and avoid being struck by lightning. You will pass the level once you have eaten all the beans. Come on!📋 Instructions
Mouse click or tap to play
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Gluttonous Bean?
Mouse click or tap to play
Can I play Gluttonous Bean on my phone?
Yes. Gluttonous Bean runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Gluttonous Bean free to play?
Yes, Gluttonous Bean is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Gluttonous Bean?
Gluttonous Bean is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Destroy Figures
0
Draw Pop: Cube Shoot
0
Boxman Sokoban
0
Jungle Jewels Adventure
0
Slider Puzzl for Kids
0
Fools Match
0
25 December
0
Squid Dalgona Candy
0
Tripeaks Halloween
0
Bear Home
0
Animal Sounds
0
Sword Block Painter
0
Fisherman Escape 2
0
Baker's Game
0
Spiderman Match3
0
Girls and Cars Slide 3
0
Dora and the Lost City of Gold Jigsaw Puzzle
0
Words Formula. Where is logic?
0