Hero Rescue New
📝 Description
Play Hero Rescue New online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Hero Rescue to help the hero save the princess in the best pin rescue game. You have a task is pull the pin puzzle, and then kill monsters, rescue the princess and collect treasure.📋 Instructions
Click tap on a pin to pull it out
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Hero Rescue New?
Click tap on a pin to pull it out
Can I play Hero Rescue New on my phone?
Yes. Hero Rescue New runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Hero Rescue New free to play?
Yes, Hero Rescue New is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Hero Rescue New?
Hero Rescue New is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Cities Game
0
Cars In The Future Hidden
0
Mickey Mouse Coloring Book
0
Carnival Shooter
0
Frog Kermit
0
Break The Key
0
Fidget Spinner - iSpinner
0
PinBall Block Shooter
0
Halloween Forest Escape 2
0
Pop Christmas
0
Kids Hidden Stars
0
G2M Blue House Escape 3
0
Space Ride Hidden Stars
0
Masha Puzzle Time
0
Tap On Perfect Time
0
Sausage Party Jigsaw Puzzle
0
Donald Duck
0
Cross Road Exit
0