Magic Battle Online
📝 About Magic Battle Online
🎮 How to Play & Controls
Computer controls WASD - move space - jump Shift - crouch Ctrl - run Key 1 - blade 2 3 4 - spells Phone controls joystick on the left look by swiping the screen jump crouch and sprint buttons on the right Spells are on the bottom panel
Game Details & Supported Devices
- Provider
- gamemonetize
- Technology
- HTML5 (No Download)
- Supported Devices
- Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
- Plays
- 47
- Input Methods
- Keyboard
🎯 Categories
🎮 Similar Games to Magic Battle Online
❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Magic Battle Online
Is Magic Battle Online free to play?
Yes, Magic Battle Online is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.
Can I play Magic Battle Online on mobile or tablet?
Yes, Magic Battle Online is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.
Do I need to download or install Magic Battle Online?
No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Magic Battle Online directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.
How do I control Magic Battle Online?
Computer controls WASD - move space - jump Shift - crouch Ctrl - run Key 1 - blade 2 3 4 - spells Phone controls joystick on the left look by swiping the screen jump crouch and sprint buttons on the right Spells are on the bottom panel