Mom locked me home
📝 Description
Play Mom locked me home online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
In this game mom trapped you inside a lock house. There are some clues, puzzles and objects left. Find those objects and hints, solve the puzzles and escape out.📋 Instructions
Tap to find puzzle object
🎯 Categories
🏷️ Tags
❓ FAQ
How do you play Mom locked me home?
Tap to find puzzle object
Can I play Mom locked me home on my phone?
Yes. Mom locked me home runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Mom locked me home free to play?
Yes, Mom locked me home is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Mom locked me home?
Mom locked me home is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Puzzle Box - Rotate The Rings
0
Round jigsaw Puzzle 2 - Assemble Cartoon
0
Tic Tac Toe Paper Note
0
Ball Jumper
0
Popdify
0
Italian Luxury Cars
0
Rich Couple Run
0
New Year 2021 Escape
0
Don't Drop The Cup
0
Cookie Merge
0
Brain Buster Draw
0
Tiny Fishing
0
Minecraft Coloring Pages
0
Cute Cat Jigsaw
0
Pick & Go!
0
Drifting Mustang Jet Puzzle
0
Balloonz
0
Attack Covid-19
0