move craft
📝 Description
Play move craft online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Hypercasual browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
hit the zombies on the way down📋 Instructions
left right and jump arrow keys
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play move craft?
left right and jump arrow keys
Can I play move craft on my phone?
Yes. move craft runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is move craft free to play?
Yes, move craft is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is move craft?
move craft is a Hypercasual game.
🎮 You May Like
Mr Bullet 2
0
Garten of Rainbow Monsters Unblocked
0
DragonBall Jump
0
Cat Escape: Play hungry cat
0
Wrench Unlock Puzzle
0
Little bugs
0
OFF Road Prado Stunts
0
Power Washing Clean Simulator
0
Samurai Master
0
Jet Plane Race
0
Geometry Waves
0
Candy Maker Game
0
Supermarket: Shopping
0
Spa Day Makeup Artist - Makeover Game For Girls
0
NARUTOvsBLEACH
0
Fire Truck Rescue Driving
0
Supermarket Mania Game
0
Endless Run - Color Ball Game
0