NOOB VS BLUE MONSTER GAME
📝 Description
Play NOOB VS BLUE MONSTER GAME online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Arcade browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Noob, whom everyone finds funny and cute, is in trouble and is running away from a huge blue monster in this series.Noob trying to escape from the blue monster has to cross the cliffs or he is in big trouble. Hey you come on help noob and help him reach the statue portal at the end. help him get out of the place he got stuck and get out. Join the exciting adventure of noob and the blue monster.📋 Instructions
WD to move Arrow Keys to move Mobile Touch Control Double jump is active in the game Caught the blue monster pass the obstacles and reach the door
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play NOOB VS BLUE MONSTER GAME?
WD to move Arrow Keys to move Mobile Touch Control Double jump is active in the game Caught the blue monster pass the obstacles and reach the door
Can I play NOOB VS BLUE MONSTER GAME on my phone?
Yes. NOOB VS BLUE MONSTER GAME runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is NOOB VS BLUE MONSTER GAME free to play?
Yes, NOOB VS BLUE MONSTER GAME is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is NOOB VS BLUE MONSTER GAME?
NOOB VS BLUE MONSTER GAME is a Arcade game.
🎮 You May Like
Ragdoll Teleport Arena
0
I Want Pancake
0
Santa Swing Spike
0
Jelly Haven
0
Karl Online
0
Razzon
0
Angry Birds Halloween
0
Cat Chaos Simulator
0
Modern Pong
0
Car Shift 1.0
0
Knife Master Hit
0
Castle Raid 3D Game
0
Sprint Runners
0
Hip Hop Ball
0
Hard Ball
0
Monster Destroyer HD
0
Stickman Collect Run
0
Habbo Clicker
0