Pickup Cargo
📝 Description
Play Pickup Cargo online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Racing browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Drive a pickup truck on dirty and hilly roads and deliver various cargo to the customers houses. Drive the truck carefully and avoid losing too much of your cargo.📋 Instructions
Use arrow keys or W A S D to drive Spacebar - handbrake
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Pickup Cargo?
Use arrow keys or W A S D to drive Spacebar - handbrake
Can I play Pickup Cargo on my phone?
Yes. Pickup Cargo runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Pickup Cargo free to play?
Yes, Pickup Cargo is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Pickup Cargo?
Pickup Cargo is a Racing game.
🎮 You May Like
Monster Truck
0
Subway Surfers Tour Houston
0
Bus City Driver
0
Beach Bike Stunt
0
Float Boat
0
SpongeBob SquarePants Runner Game Adventure
0
Stunt Car Driving Pro
0
Pixel Parkour
0
CIty Stunt Driving
0
Bike Racing Adventure
0
Iceland Limo Taxi
0
hill climbing race 2023
0
Crazy Driving
0
Boom Wheels 3D
0
Silent Speeder
0
Spiderman Moto Racer
0
Mega Ramp Car Stunts Crazy Car
0
Racing in City: In Car Driving
0