Rescue Monkey Machine
📝 About Rescue Monkey Machine
Rescue Monkey Machine is a gear connection rescue puzzle game with 2D cartoon gears and ropes. We need you to move the yellow dot to the correct gears and remove the rocks on the monkey. Only when the rock is lifted without crashing its head can you complete the level. Your best rewards will be calculated from level 1.
🎮 How to Play & Controls
On PC
Slide to control the ball to match the machine
On Mobile
Slide to control the ball to match the machine
Game Details & Supported Devices
- Provider
- _4j
- Technology
- HTML5 (No Download)
- Supported Devices
- Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
- Plays
- 357
🎯 Categories
🎮 Similar Games to Rescue Monkey Machine
❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Rescue Monkey Machine
Is Rescue Monkey Machine free to play?
Yes, Rescue Monkey Machine is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.
Can I play Rescue Monkey Machine on mobile or tablet?
Yes, Rescue Monkey Machine is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.
Do I need to download or install Rescue Monkey Machine?
No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Rescue Monkey Machine directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.
How do I control Rescue Monkey Machine?
On PC Slide to control the ball to match the machine On Mobile Slide to control the ball to match the machine