Rescue The Ostrich Chick
📝 Description
Play Rescue The Ostrich Chick online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Rescue The Ostrich Chick is a point and click escape game developed by 8BGames/Games2Mad. Imagine that you went to a place. There you found an Ostrich Chick locked in a cage. Find some hidden object to solve some interesting clues to rescue the Ostrich Chick. Good luck…Have fun!📋 Instructions
Mouse Interact
🎯 Categories
🏷️ Tags
❓ FAQ
How do you play Rescue The Ostrich Chick?
Mouse Interact
Can I play Rescue The Ostrich Chick on my phone?
Yes. Rescue The Ostrich Chick runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Rescue The Ostrich Chick free to play?
Yes, Rescue The Ostrich Chick is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Rescue The Ostrich Chick?
Rescue The Ostrich Chick is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Fast Racing Cars Jigsaw
0
Spring Pic Pasting
0
Odd Elimination
0
My Little Pony
0
Talking Santa Claus
0
Lego Racers Jigsaw
0
Park Escape
0
Quiz Find the Italian brainrot Letters
0
Mini Games Calm And Puzzle
0
Little Monster Escape
0
Papers Grade Please
0
Lovely Puzzle
0
Viking Wars 3
0
Pirates And Treasures
0
CloneUp: Stack Yourself
0
Cozy Kitchen Merge
0
Freecell Summer Holiday
0
Crazy Monster Trucks Memory
0