Snow White Hidden Stars
📝 Description
Play Snow White Hidden Stars online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Girls browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Snow White Hidden Stars is a point-and-click game for all ages. The objective of the game is to discover all the stars before time runs out. For any click wrong, you lose 20 seconds from your allocated time. The game consists of 12 levels to complete and you can submit your score if you finish the game. To play the game on mobile devices you need a touch pen to play, or you need a very thin finger.📋 Instructions
Mouse for computers and finger or touch pen for touch screen devices
🎯 Categories
🏷️ Tags
❓ FAQ
How do you play Snow White Hidden Stars?
Mouse for computers and finger or touch pen for touch screen devices
Can I play Snow White Hidden Stars on my phone?
Yes. Snow White Hidden Stars runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Snow White Hidden Stars free to play?
Yes, Snow White Hidden Stars is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Snow White Hidden Stars?
Snow White Hidden Stars is a Girls game.
🎮 You May Like
Fashion Shoe Maker Design Stylist
0
Powerpuff Girls Blossom
0
Sweet Baby Hotel Cleanup
0
Dress me Up Too
0
Princesses BFF Rush to School
0
Superhero Dentist Surgery Game For Kids
0
Delicious Cake Decoration
0
Mermaid Dress Up Games
0
Day at School
0
Kids Happy Kitchen
0
Princess Candy Factory
0
Foot Spa
0
Baby Hippo Dental Care - Fun Surgery Game
0
Summer Girls Style
0
Celebrity Core Fashion Battle
0
Potato Chips Maker
0
Burger king
0
Yandere High School Dress Up
0