Whack Em
📝 About Whack Em
Greedy little squirrels is always eating farmer uncle's crops , you can help him get rid of the little squirrels? You can get them back into the hole by clicking on the squirrels. Caution! Don't fight the ghosts, they are so terrible! Come on!
Game Details & Supported Devices
- Provider
- _4j
- Technology
- HTML5 (No Download)
- Supported Devices
- Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
- Plays
- 356
🎯 Categories
🎮 Similar Games to Whack Em
❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Whack Em
Is Whack Em free to play?
Yes, Whack Em is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.
Can I play Whack Em on mobile or tablet?
Yes, Whack Em is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.
Do I need to download or install Whack Em?
No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Whack Em directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.
How do I control Whack Em?
Use your mouse, keyboard, or touchscreen prompts displayed on the in-game start screen to control Whack Em.