Worms Hungry
📝 Description
Play Worms Hungry online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
worms Hungry is a puzzle game with 80 different levels. Your goal is to collect all the colored dots and paint all the tiles, but be careful! one wrong move can make you lose the game. With fun gameplay, to reach your goal you must crawl across the entire scenario! The holes are a good way to get to other places, think carefully before making a move! Thank you and have fun!📋 Instructions
Mouse click or tap to play
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Worms Hungry?
Mouse click or tap to play
Can I play Worms Hungry on my phone?
Yes. Worms Hungry runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Worms Hungry free to play?
Yes, Worms Hungry is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Worms Hungry?
Worms Hungry is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Ferrari F8 Tributo Puzzle
0
Fill And Sort Puzzle
0
Tic Tac
0
Crossy Zombie Game
0
PicPu - Cat Puzzle
0
Mina De Oro Escape
0
LOL Presidential Face
0
Bubble Shooter Home
0
Santa Puzzles
0
Color Sort Puzzles
0
Unicorns Travel The World Puzzle
0
Islands Match Deluxe
0
Owl Memory
0
Christmas Solitaire
0
hero rescue 2021
0
Draw and Save The Car
0
Corona Teenager Jigsaw
0
4 Colors Battle
0