Match Blast
📝 Description
Play Match Blast online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Puzzle browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Match (click) two or more same color blocks in order to eliminate them from the game board. Use power-ups and boosters to achieve your target.📋 Instructions
Left mouse click to play
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Match Blast?
Left mouse click to play
Can I play Match Blast on my phone?
Yes. Match Blast runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Match Blast free to play?
Yes, Match Blast is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Match Blast?
Match Blast is a Puzzle game.
🎮 You May Like
Rotating Disks Game
0
Tour of The Santa Claus
0
Colored Drawing
0
Dark Castle Escape
0
Hidden Object Search
0
Repeat Pixel Arts
0
Forest House Girl Escape
0
Cup and Minecraft
0
Little Nightmare 2 Piano Tiles Game
0
Total Attack Game
0
Beast Uncaged: Screw Puzzle
0
Rescue The Yellow Bird
0
Bubble Monsters
0
Grimace Memory Challenge
0
Battleship Game
0
Mahjong Puzzle Game
0
Color Lines Deluxe
0
Daily Numbrix
0