Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder

🎮 298 Plays
📱 New Window

📝 About Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder

Have you escaped from obunga before? Obunga is very dangerous. You have to run away from him, don't look back and run! obunga is following you. If the obunga catches you too dangerous, it can eat you. Escape with your friend and jump through the portal to escape. The portal is your only way of salvation, don't look back. You can collect the gold on the way and buy clothes for yourself from the shop. How to Play? *Move to WASD + Arrow Keys *One Jump available *Mobile Touch Control

Game Details & Supported Devices

Provider
gamepix
Technology
HTML5 (No Download)
Supported Devices
Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
Plays
298
Input Methods
Keyboard, Touch

🎯 Categories

🎮 Similar Games to Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder

Is Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder free to play?

Yes, Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.

Can I play Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder on mobile or tablet?

Yes, Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.

Do I need to download or install Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder?

No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.

How do I control Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder?

You can control Pro Obunga vs CreepEnder using keyboard, touch inputs directly inside the game canvas.