Santa Claus Bomb
📝 About Santa Claus Bomb
Hello Welcome to Santa Claus Bomb, our Santa Claus must hit the bird which once hit will give coins to make you accumulate the score, then your maximum score will be saved every time you restart the game
Game Details & Supported Devices
- Provider
- gamepix
- Technology
- HTML5 (No Download)
- Supported Devices
- Desktop, Chromebook, Mobile & Tablet Browser
- Plays
- 384
🎯 Categories
🎮 Similar Games to Santa Claus Bomb
Snegurochka - Russian Ice Princess
0
Santa Rush Down
0
Santa's Festive Leap
0
Futuristic Christmas Journey
0
Santabalt
0
Santa Giftbox 2 Player
0
Sort New Year
0
Naughty Spirits
0
Santa Plane Special Edition
0
FlappyCat Crazy Christmas
0
Christmas Rush Red and Friend Balls
0
Christmas Coloring Book
0
❓ Frequently Asked Questions About Santa Claus Bomb
Is Santa Claus Bomb free to play?
Yes, Santa Claus Bomb is completely free to play online in your web browser on TopOf.Games with no registration or payment required.
Can I play Santa Claus Bomb on mobile or tablet?
Yes, Santa Claus Bomb is built with responsive HTML5 technology and supports mobile browsers on smartphones and tablets as well as desktop PCs and Chromebooks.
Do I need to download or install Santa Claus Bomb?
No download or installation is needed. Click the Play button above to launch Santa Claus Bomb directly in Chrome, Safari, Edge, or Firefox.
How do I control Santa Claus Bomb?
Use your mouse, keyboard, or touchscreen prompts displayed on the in-game start screen to control Santa Claus Bomb.