Traffic Monster
📝 Description
Play Traffic Monster online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Racing browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
Are you ready to drive fast on the highway? It’s time to show your driving skills on high speed among the multitude of cars on the highway. All you have to do is to avoid colliding with other cars and collecting as many points as possible. You have at your disposal many car models, four game modes as a single player, 3 weather options and smooth car controls. Have fun!📋 Instructions
- W or up arrow to accelerate - A D or left right arrow to steer car - Space bar to use handbrake
🎯 Categories
❓ FAQ
How do you play Traffic Monster?
- W or up arrow to accelerate - A D or left right arrow to steer car - Space bar to use handbrake
Can I play Traffic Monster on my phone?
Yes. Traffic Monster runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Traffic Monster free to play?
Yes, Traffic Monster is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Traffic Monster?
Traffic Monster is a Racing game.
🎮 You May Like
Monster Truck Supra Race
0
MOTO X3M 1
0
Crazy Wheelie Motorider
0
Classic Cars Stunts
0
Cargo Truck Game
0
Xtreme ATV Trials 2021
0
Night Neon Racers
0
Stunt Racers Extreme
0
Spider Evolution Runner
0
Bloomball 1: New Labyrinth Maze 2024
0
Burnin' Rubber Crash n' Burn
0
Smash Drift
0
Drift the Car
0
Nitro Speed Car Racing
0
Racing Crash
0
Dual Car Driving
0
Realistic Sim Car Park 2019
0
Car Color Race
0