Hard Craft
📝 Description
Play Hard Craft online for free on Play HTML5 Games for Free. This Hypercasual browser game loads instantly with no download required. It also works on mobile devices.
You will have fun and enjoy in this amazing parkour game, you will have a great parkour experience with the levels that get more difficult as you go.📋 Instructions
Press key A to move left key D to move right and key W to jump When you press W to jump up press W again to jump higher
🎯 Categories
🏷️ Tags
❓ FAQ
How do you play Hard Craft?
Press key A to move left key D to move right and key W to jump When you press W to jump up press W again to jump higher
Can I play Hard Craft on my phone?
Yes. Hard Craft runs on mobile phones and tablets as well as desktop, directly in your browser.
Is Hard Craft free to play?
Yes, Hard Craft is free to play online at TOP OF GAMES, with no download or installation required.
What kind of game is Hard Craft?
Hard Craft is a Hypercasual game.
🎮 You May Like
Frog Jump Online Game
0
My Cake Shop - Baking and Candy Store Game
0
Cars Tycoon
0
Whack A Bug
0
Tractor 3D no
0
Jump In The Circle
0
Kids Coloring Book Vip
0
My Pets Shop
0
Soldiers duel
0
Ultimate Plants TD
0
Candy Filler 2
0
Shift Runner 3D
0
Foot Doctor - Surgery Game For Kids
0
Santa Gravity Run
0
BitBall 2
0
Fireboy and Watergirl 6
0
Cool Math Games for Kids 6-11
0
Combine Cubes 2048+
0